Russian version

October 24, 2022    


The annual track-and-field relay was held at TAIF-NK JSC


At the stadium of the Druzhba (Friendship) sports and fitness center, 8 teams and employees competed for the title of the best team of 2022, who competed for the victory in the individual championship. According to the results of the autumn track-and-field relay, the winners were      

 

Winning teams among men:

  • 1st  place  – Picked Team No. 1;

 - Marat Fayzrakhmanov        Section Manager, Workshop No.11, the Gasoline Plant,      

 - Rinat Burhanetdinov  Process Engineer of Cat.2,Production Dept. Main Office,

 - Lenar Huzzatullin       Instrument Man of Cat. 6, Workshop No. 06, HRCC,  

 - Roman Bikulov         Lead Engineer Mechanical Dept.,                                                                      the Crude Oil Processing Plant.

 

        

  • 2nd Place – Picked Team No.2;

Ilnur Gataullin     Shift Manager,  Workshop No.05,                                                                     the Crude Oil Processing Plant,      

Ilnaz Valiev          Process Pumps Operator, Workshop No. 03,                                                     the Crude Oil Processing Plant,

Rail Shaidullin     Instrument Man, Workshop No.11,                                                                    the Crude Oil Processing Plant        ,

Ilya Marachkovsky Process Units Operator,                                                                                   Workshop No.04, the Gasoline Plant.

        

  • 3rd Place – Team “Gasoline Plant”, Workshop No.01.

Radik Ahmadiev                      Process Units Operator of Cat. 5,                                                                                                           Workshop No. 01, the Gasoline Plant,      

Bulat Shaihutdinov                Process Units Operator of Cat. 5,                                                                                                           Workshop No. 01, the Gasoline Plant,

Ramil Hakimov                       Process Units Operator of Cat. 6,                                                                                                           Workshop No. 01, the Gasoline Plant,

Dmitry Markitanov                  Process Units Operator of Cat. 5,                                                                                                           Workshop No. 01, the Gasoline Plant.

 

Winning teams among women:

  • 1st  place –Women’s Picked Team of the Crude Oil Processing Plant;

  - Janna Halaimova      Lead Engineer Workshop No.16,                                                                       the Crude Oil Processing Plant,

 -  Liliya Yusupova          Chemist of Workshop No.16,                                                                                                            the Crude Oil Processing Plant,

  - Eugeniya Shpalova     Shipping Documents Operator,                                                                                                                                            Workshop No.06,                                                                                                        the Crude Oil Processing Plant,

  - Yuliya Juravleva        Shipping Documents Operator,                                                                                                                                            Workshop No.08,                                                                                                        the Crude Oil Processing Plant.

 

 

  • 2nd Place – Team of Occupational Safety and Health Division (“Cells”);

 

 - Natalya Samohina        Work Safety Specialist,                                                                                              Occupational Safety and Health Division,                                                         Main Office,        

 - Guzel Husnutdinova   Lead  Work Safety Specialist                                                                               Occupational Safety and Health Division,                                                          Main Office,

 - Irina Permyakova       Work Safety Specialist Cat. 1                                                                                                                                 Occupational Safety and Health Division,                                                          Main Office,

 - Alina Morozova                  Work Safety Specialist,                                                                                       Occupational Safety and Health Division,                                                         Main Office.

 

  • 3rd Place – Picked Team of Gasoline Plant «ZBЕST»;

 

 

- Natalya Galimova       Process Units Operator,                                                                                              Workshop No. 04, the Gasoline Plant;

        

 - Veronika Ardatova     Accounting Technician                                                                                       Workshop No. 07, the Gasoline Plant;

 

 - Yuliya Perovskaya      Process Units Operator,                                                                                             Workshop No. 07, the Gasoline Plant;

        

 - Valentina Melnikova Archivist, Production and Technical Dept.,                                                                 the Gasoline Plant.       

 

The winners of the Personal Championship of TAIF-NK JSC in the track-and-field relay were:

Among men:

Marat R. Fayzrakhmanov,   Section Manager,                                                                                                         Workshop No.11, the Gasoline Plant;

-  Artur M. Kurbanov,                  Process Pumps Operator of Cat.5,                                                                     Workshop No. 01,         the Crude Oil Processing Plant;

-  Rinal N. Zaripov,                Electrician,                                                                                                                  Workshop No. 01,         the Crude Oil Processing Plant.

Among women:

- Eugeniya S. Shpalova           Shipping Documents Operator,                                                                                                                                                     Workshop No.06, the Crude Oil Processing Plant;

- Yuliya V. Juravleva               Shipping Documents Operator,                                                                                                                                                     Workshop No.08, the Crude Oil Processing Plant;

- Guzel R. Husnutdinova                  Lead  Specialist,                                                                                                 Occupational Safety and Health Division,                                                          Main Office.

    All the winners of the track-and-field relay were awarded with cups, diplomas and personal medals of TAIF-NK JSC.




Back to List

 

 

© 2008-2022 TAIF-NK
423570, Nizhnekamsk-11, P / O 20.
Phone: +7 (8555) 38 -16-16
Fax: +7 (8555) 38-17-17
E-Mail: referent@taifnk.ru