Russian version

April 17, 2009

Commemorative event celebrating the 30th anniversary of the first production on the facility CDU/VDU-7


On April 17, 2009 in connection with the 30th anniversary of the first production on the facility CDU/VDU-7 a commemorative event has been held in the EC "Titan". At the ceremony the following veterans of production have been rewarded for many years of fruitful work and great contribution to the development of oil refining industry of Tatarstan Republic:

Certificates of Merit awarded by the Cabinet of Ministers Tatarstan Republic have received:

  1. Goloshhapov Vladimir Anatolyevich - the workshop #1 shift supervisor of the Refinery Plant;
  2. Krasilnikov Nikolai Nikolayevich – process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
Certificates of Merit awarded by the Municipality “Nizhnekamsky municipal district” of Tatarstan Republic have received:

  1. Rakhmatullin Rafail Gusmanovich – the Deputy head of production and technical department of the Refinery Plant;
  2. Leushin Vitaly Borisovich – the Head of the site #8 of aviation fuel tanks storage of the Refinery Plant;
  3. Lukyanchuk Pyotr Ivanovich – the Deputy head of the workshop #8 of the Refinery Plant;
  4. Khasanshin Minaskhat Nurislamovich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  5. Permyakov Vasily Petrovich – Instrumentation repairman of the workshop #11 of the Refinery Plant.

Certificates of Merit awarded by TAIF-NK PSC have received:

  1. Suturin Stepan Innokentyevich – head of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  2. Velyayeva Yelena Pavlovna – process engineer of the production department of TAIF-NK PSC;
  3. Spiridonov Valery Nikolayevich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  4. Veselov Alexandr Ivanovich – master mechanic of the workshop #13 of the Refinery Plant;
  5. Salikhov Sadit Adalovich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  6. Ilyasov Yalil Gaysovich – mechanic of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  7. Nurutdinova Mauliya Khasanzyanovna – leading engineer of the workshop #16 of the Refinery Plant;
  8. Zotin Anatoly Nikolayevich – head of the workshop #7 of the Refinery Plant;
  9. Prokofyev Valery Sergeevich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  10. Sovkova Yelena Ilmendeevna – electrician of the workshop #12 of the Refinery Plant;
  11. Kalimullin Rustyam Kamilovich – the Processing pumps operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  12. Vasilyev Leonid Konstantinovich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  13. Kuzmin Viktor Alexandrovich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  14. Batyrov Gumar Nurullovich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  15. Komissarov Nikolay Anatolyevich - process unit operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;
  16. Mannanov Rafat Kharisovich – Loading operator workshop #8 of the Refinery Plant;
  17. Dolganov Vasily Yuryevich - Loading operator workshop #8 of the Refinery Plant;
  18. Beloglazov Nikolay Aleksandrovich – Instrumentation repairman of the workshop #11 of the Refinery Plant
  19. Ivanikhin Alexandr Nikolayevich – repairman of process units of the workshop #13 of the Refinery Plant;
  20. Pilshikov Vladimir Fedorovich - the Processing pumps operator of the workshop #1 of the Refinery Plant;

Vidio




Back to List

 

 

© 2008-2018 TAIF-NK
423570, Nizhnekamsk-11, P / O 20.
Phone: +7 (8555) 38 -16-16
Fax: +7 (8555) 38-17-17
E-Mail: referent@taifnk.ru
Рейтинг@Mail.ru